Bronsgeest, Alphonse, Rev.

http://opaquenamespace.org/ns/creator/BronsgeestAlphonse

Return to Vocabulary
Type:
  • Personal Name
Label:
  • Bronsgeest, Alphonse, Rev. English [en]
Alternate Name:
  • Father Alphonse Bronsgeest English [en]
Archival Resource Key (ARK):
Local Web URL / Identifier:
Date:
Comment:
  • Pastor in The Dalles, Oregon, from circa 1894 to 1918. Died December 2, 1918. English [en]
Is Replaced By:
See Also:
Is Defined By:
Same As:
Modified:
Issued:
  • 2019-06-17


Other Formats: N-Triples , JSON-LD