Burke, Emery E.

http://opaquenamespace.org/ns/people/BurkeEmeryE

Return to Vocabulary
Type:
  • Personal Name
Label:
  • Burke, Emery E. English [en]
Alternate Name:
  • Burke, E. E. English [en]
Date:
  • died 1883
Comment:
  • University of Oregon alumnus, class of 1881 and president of the Alumni Assocation 1883-1884 (died in office). English [en]
Is Replaced By:
See Also:
Is Defined By:
Same As:
Modified:
  • 2016-08-03
Issued:
  • 2016-08-03


Other Formats: N-Triples , JSON-LD